SaleApartment

1-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Uroczysko | 32 m²

Kielce • Uroczysko • Warszawska
PLN 298,000
PLN 9,313/m²
Area
32 m²
Rooms
1
Floor
Floor 4/10
Year built
1982
Market
Secondary
Heating
District heating
Administrative rent
330
Date added
05/22/2026

Description

1-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Uroczysko.

The total area is approximately 32 m², the asking price is 298,000 PLN, 9,313 PLN/m², and the property is offered on the secondary market.

The 32 m² layout includes 1 rooms and works well for day-to-day living.

Located in Kielce, Uroczysko, the apartment sits within a well-established part of the city.

At 298,000 PLN, the offer can be compared with similar properties in the local market.

The offer may appeal to buyers seeking a well-located apartment in Kielce, Uroczysko.

Technical details

  • Floor: floor 4/10
  • Year built: 1982

Is this listing not the perfect fit?

At OffDeal, the best listings often appear before they reach the major portals. Leave your requirements and we will send you a listing as soon as it matches your search criteria.

Leave your requirements and we will come back with matching listings.
No spam. You only receive matched listings that are not available on other portals, plus contact to the best agents.

More listings from Martyna Grubert

2-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Ksm | 23 m²
PLN 310,000
PLN 13,478/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Ksm | 23 m²
Kielce · Ksm
23 m²2 rm.Floor 1/4
Martyna Grubert
Martyna Grubert
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Na Stoku | 60 m²
PLN 464,000
PLN 7,733/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Na Stoku | 60 m²
Kielce · Na Stoku
60 m²3 rm.Floor 2/4
Martyna Grubert
Martyna Grubert
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Uroczysko | 35 m²
PLN 489,999
PLN 14,000/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Uroczysko | 35 m²
Kielce · Uroczysko
35 m²2 rm.Floor 2/5
Martyna Grubert
Martyna Grubert
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Czarnów | 41 m²
PLN 459,999
PLN 11,219/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Czarnów | 41 m²
Kielce · Czarnów
41 m²2 rm.Floor 9/10
Martyna Grubert
Martyna Grubert
Agency
commercial property for sale in Kielce | 790 m²
PLN 2,990,000
PLN 3,785/m²
commercial property for sale in Kielce | 790 m²
Kielce
790 m²
Martyna Grubert
Martyna Grubert
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Ksm | 37.5 m²
PLN 340,000
PLN 9,067/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Ksm | 37.5 m²
Kielce · Ksm
37.5 m²2 rm.Floor 4/4
Martyna Grubert
Martyna Grubert
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Czarnów | 26 m²
PLN 294,999
PLN 11,346/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Czarnów | 26 m²
Kielce · Czarnów
26 m²2 rm.Floor 3/4
Martyna Grubert
Martyna Grubert
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Centrum | 45 m²
PLN 365,000
PLN 8,111/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Centrum | 45 m²
Kielce · Centrum
45 m²2 rm.Floor 1/4
Martyna Grubert
Martyna Grubert
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Ksm | 54 m²
PLN 695,000
PLN 12,870/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Ksm | 54 m²
Kielce · Ksm
54 m²3 rm.Ground floor
Martyna Grubert
Martyna Grubert
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Sady | 50 m²
PLN 399,000
PLN 7,980/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Sady | 50 m²
Kielce · Sady
50 m²2 rm.Floor 9/10
Martyna Grubert
Martyna Grubert
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Czarnów | 29 m²
PLN 239,000
PLN 8,241/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Czarnów | 29 m²
Kielce · Czarnów
29 m²2 rm.Floor 3/4
Martyna Grubert
Martyna Grubert
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Na Stoku | 57 m²
PLN 650,000
PLN 11,404/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Kielce, Na Stoku | 57 m²
Kielce · Na Stoku
57 m²3 rm.Ground floor
Martyna Grubert
Martyna Grubert
Agency