SaleApartment

2-room apartment for sale in Krosno Odrzańskie | 49.6 m²

Krosno Odrzańskie • krośnieński • ul. Piastów
PLN 339,000
PLN 6,834/m²
Area
49.6 m²
Rooms
2
Floor
Floor 4/4
Year built
1970
Utilities
Sewerage, Internet, Cable TV, Phone, Electricity
Number of bedrooms
1
Number of bathrooms
1
Number of toilets
1
Date added
02/17/2026
Last updated
05/13/2026

Description

2-room apartment for sale in Krosno Odrzańskie, krośnieński.

The total area is approximately 49.6 m², the asking price is 339,000 2, 6,834 2/m², and the property is offered on the secondary market.

At 49.6 m² with 2 rooms, the apartment provides a well-balanced residential layout.

The property is located in Krosno Odrzańskie, krośnieński, in a clearly identified part of the city.

The asking price of 339,000 2 places the property within a segment that can be compared with similar listings.

For buyers comparing city properties, this apartment may be worth considering in Krosno Odrzańskie, krośnieński.

Technical details

  • Heating: District heating
  • Ownership: Ownership
  • Kitchen: Lockable with window
  • Furnishings: Yes
  • Floor: floor 4/4
  • Year built: 1970

Map

ul. Piastów, krośnieński, Krosno Odrzańskie

Is this listing not the perfect fit?

At OffDeal, the best listings often appear before they reach the major portals. Leave your requirements and we will send you a listing as soon as it matches your search criteria.

Leave your requirements and we will come back with matching listings.
No spam. You only receive matched listings that are not available on other portals, plus contact to the best agents.

More listings from Aleksandra Blandzi

3-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 64 m²
PLN 679,000
PLN 10,609/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 64 m²
Zielona Góra · ul. Anny Jagiellonki
64 m²3 rm.Floor 1/5
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 51.3 m²
PLN 615,000
PLN 11,988/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 51.3 m²
Zielona Góra · ul. Łężyca-Ciesielska
51.3 m²3 rm.Floor 5/5
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 56.8 m²
PLN 649,000
PLN 11,426/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 56.8 m²
Zielona Góra · ul. Szlachecka
56.8 m²3 rm.Floor 4/5
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 31.1 m²
PLN 439,000
PLN 14,115/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 31.1 m²
Zielona Góra · ul. Szlachecka
31.1 m²2 rm.Floor 4/5
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 56 m²
PLN 615,000
PLN 10,982/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 56 m²
Zielona Góra
56 m²2 rm.Floor 4/5
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 57 m²
PLN 615,000
PLN 10,789/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 57 m²
Zielona Góra
57 m²3 rm.Floor 5/5
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 31 m²
PLN 439,000
PLN 14,161/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 31 m²
Zielona Góra
31 m²2 rm.Floor 4/5
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
5-room commercial property for rent in Droszków | 100 m²
PLN 5,000
PLN 50/m²
5-room commercial property for rent in Droszków | 100 m²
Droszków · ul. Zielonogórska
100 m²5 rm.Floor 1/1
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
plot for sale in Boczów | 909 m²
PLN 95,000
PLN 104/m²
plot for sale in Boczów | 909 m²
Boczów
909 m²
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
6-room house for sale in Krosno Odrzańskie | 145.9 m²
PLN 1,090,000
PLN 7,470/m²
6-room house for sale in Krosno Odrzańskie | 145.9 m²
Krosno Odrzańskie · ul. Kazimierza Odnowiciela
145.9 m²6 rm.518 m²
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
plot for sale in Zielona Góra, Nowy Kisielin | 29,146 m²
PLN 10,201,100
PLN 350/m²
plot for sale in Zielona Góra, Nowy Kisielin | 29,146 m²
Zielona Góra · Nowy Kisielin
29146 m²
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
plot for sale in Rokitno | 973 m²
PLN 149,000
PLN 153/m²
plot for sale in Rokitno | 973 m²
Rokitno
973 m²
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency