SaleApartment

2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław

Wrocław
PLN 642,248
Rooms
2
Floor
Floor 4/8
Year built
2026
Date added
05/15/2026

Description

2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław.

the asking price is 642,248 PLN and the property is offered on the primary market.

The property can be considered both for personal use and for investment potential.

The property is located in Wrocław, in a clearly identified part of the city.

The asking price of 642,248 PLN places the property within a segment that can be compared with similar listings.

For buyers comparing city properties, this apartment may be worth considering in Wrocław.

Technical details

  • Floor: floor 4/8
  • Year built: 2026

Is this listing not the perfect fit?

At OffDeal, the best listings often appear before they reach the major portals. Leave your requirements and we will send you a listing as soon as it matches your search criteria.

Leave your requirements and we will come back with matching listings.
No spam. You only receive matched listings that are not available on other portals, plus contact to the best agents.

Similar listings in this area

3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Krzyki, Brochów | 59 m²
PLN 759,000
PLN 12,864/m²
Wrocław · Brochów · ul. Tatarska
59 m²3 rm.Floor 1/2
Sylwester Szymczak
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Krzyki, Huby | 47.8 m²
PLN 519,000
PLN 10,857/m²
Wrocław · Huby · ul. Nyska
47.8 m²2 rm.Ground floor
Sylwester Szymczak
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Fabryczna, Grabiszyn | 46.8 m²
PLN 524,000
PLN 11,196/m²
Wrocław · Grabiszyn · ul. Inżynierska
46.8 m²3 rm.Floor 7/10
Sylwester Szymczak
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Psie Pole, Różanka | 57.1 m²
PLN 570,000
PLN 9,982/m²
Wrocław · Różanka · ul. Chorwacka
57.1 m²3 rm.Ground floor
Damian Oleksiejuk
Damian Oleksiejuk
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław
PLN 672,000
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław
Wrocław
3 rm.Floor 1/10
Władysław Khadan
Władysław Khadan
Agency
1-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Stare Miasto
PLN 750,000
1-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Stare Miasto
Wrocław · Stare Miasto
1 rm.Floor 1/3
Władysław Khadan
Władysław Khadan
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław
PLN 589,000
2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław
Wrocław
2 rm.Ground floor
Władysław Khadan
Władysław Khadan
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Fabryczna | 61.9 m²
PLN 707,000
PLN 11,422/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Fabryczna | 61.9 m²
Wrocław · Fabryczna
61.9 m²3 rm.Floor 2
IRMINA JANAS
IRMINA JANAS
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Krzyki
PLN 600,000
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Krzyki
Wrocław · Krzyki
3 rm.Ground floor
IRMINA JANAS
IRMINA JANAS
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Poświętne | 41 m²
PLN 600,000
PLN 14,634/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Poświętne | 41 m²
Wrocław · Poświętne
41 m²2 rm.Ground floor
Rafał Sapała
Rafał Sapała
Agency
PLN 660,000
2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Stare Miasto
Wrocław · Stare Miasto
2 rm.Floor 4/4
Rafał Sapała
Rafał Sapała
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław
PLN 699,000
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław
Wrocław
3 rm.Floor 1/1
Rafał Sapała
Rafał Sapała
Agency

More listings from Rafał Sapała