RentApartment

2-room apartment for rent in Warszawa, Włochy | 50 m²

Warszawa • Włochy • Fasolowa
PLN 2,800
PLN 56/m²
Area
50 m²
Rooms
2
Floor
Floor 1/3
Year built
2008
Date added
05/21/2026

Description

2-room apartment for rent in Warszawa, Włochy.

The total area is approximately 50 m², the asking price is 2,800 PLN, 56 PLN/m², and the property is offered on the secondary market.

At 50 m² with 2 rooms, the apartment provides a well-balanced residential layout.

The property is located in Warszawa, Włochy, in a clearly identified part of the city.

At 2,800 PLN, the property can be compared with similar offers in the area.

The offer may appeal to buyers seeking a well-located apartment in Warszawa, Włochy.

Technical details

  • Floor: floor 1/3
  • Year built: 2008

Is this listing not the perfect fit?

At OffDeal, the best listings often appear before they reach the major portals. Leave your requirements and we will send you a listing as soon as it matches your search criteria.

Leave your requirements and we will come back with matching listings.
No spam. You only receive matched listings that are not available on other portals, plus contact to the best agents.

More listings from Rafał Tęcza

3-room apartment for rent in Warszawa, Wola | 50 m²
PLN 3,100
PLN 62/m²
3-room apartment for rent in Warszawa, Wola | 50 m²
Warszawa · Wola
50 m²3 rm.Floor 1/7
Rafał Tęcza
Agency
3-room apartment for rent in Warszawa, Ursynów | 60 m²
PLN 3,450
PLN 58/m²
3-room apartment for rent in Warszawa, Ursynów | 60 m²
Warszawa · Ursynów
60 m²3 rm.Floor 2/5
Rafał Tęcza
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Ożarów Mazowiecki | 66.24 m²
PLN 688,896
PLN 10,400/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Ożarów Mazowiecki | 66.24 m²
Ożarów Mazowiecki
66.2 m²3 rm.Floor 1/3
Rafał Tęcza
Agency
4-room apartment for sale in Warszawa, Białołęka | 74.21 m²
PLN 966,000
PLN 13,017/m²
4-room apartment for sale in Warszawa, Białołęka | 74.21 m²
Warszawa · Białołęka
74.2 m²4 rm.Floor 4/4
Rafał Tęcza
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Warszawa, Białołęka | 52.7 m²
PLN 739,666
PLN 14,035/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Warszawa, Białołęka | 52.7 m²
Warszawa · Białołęka
52.7 m²3 rm.Floor 2/5
Rafał Tęcza
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Warszawa, Mokotów | 65.5 m²
PLN 1,066,342
PLN 16,280/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Warszawa, Mokotów | 65.5 m²
Warszawa · Mokotów
65.5 m²3 rm.Floor 3/7
Rafał Tęcza
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Warszawa, Mokotów | 63.79 m²
PLN 1,103,567
PLN 17,300/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Warszawa, Mokotów | 63.79 m²
Warszawa · Mokotów
63.8 m²3 rm.Floor 2/7
Rafał Tęcza
Agency
2-room apartment for rent in Warszawa, Bielany | 35 m²
PLN 2,900
PLN 83/m²
2-room apartment for rent in Warszawa, Bielany | 35 m²
Warszawa · Bielany
35 m²2 rm.Floor 8/10
Rafał Tęcza
Agency
3-room apartment for rent in Warszawa, Ursynów | 50 m²
PLN 2,800
PLN 56/m²
3-room apartment for rent in Warszawa, Ursynów | 50 m²
Warszawa · Ursynów
50 m²3 rm.Floor 7/10
Rafał Tęcza
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Warszawa, Mokotów | 59.81 m²
PLN 858,000
PLN 14,345/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Warszawa, Mokotów | 59.81 m²
Warszawa · Mokotów
59.8 m²3 rm.Floor 2/5
Rafał Tęcza
Agency
commercial property for rent in Sulejówek | 35 m²
PLN 1,450
PLN 41/m²
commercial property for rent in Sulejówek | 35 m²
Sulejówek
35 m²Floor 1
Rafał Tęcza
Agency
commercial property for rent in Sulejówek | 55 m²
PLN 2,450
PLN 45/m²
commercial property for rent in Sulejówek | 55 m²
Sulejówek
55 m²Floor 1
Rafał Tęcza
Agency