PLN 580,244
PLN 12,190/m²
SaleApartment
3-room apartment for sale in Katowice, Ligota | 47.6 m²
Katowice • Ligota • Ligocka
PLN 580,244
PLN 12,190/m²
Area
47.6 m²
Rooms
3
Floor
Floor 2/4
Year built
2026
3-room apartment for sale in Katowice, Ligota | 47.6 m²
Area
47.6 m²
Rooms
3
Floor
Floor 2/4
Year built
2026
- Market
- Primary
- Ogrzewanie
- District heating
- Media
- Internet, Telephone
- Dodatkowe informacje
- BalconyGarageGardenTerraceElevatorSeparate kitchen
- Date added
- 05/18/2026
Description
3-room apartment for sale in Katowice, Ligota.
The total area is approximately 47.6 m², the asking price is 580,244 PLN, 12,190 PLN/m², and the property is offered on the primary market.
At 47.6 m² with 3 rooms, the apartment provides a well-balanced residential layout.
The property is located in Katowice, Ligota, in a clearly identified part of the city.
At 580,244 PLN, the offer can be compared with similar properties in the local market.
For buyers comparing city properties, this apartment may be worth considering in Katowice, Ligota.
Technical details
- Floor: floor 2/4
- Year built: 2026

Is this listing not the perfect fit?
At OffDeal, the best listings often appear before they reach the major portals. Leave your requirements and we will send you a listing as soon as it matches your search criteria.
Leave your requirements and we will come back with matching listings.
No spam. You only receive matched listings that are not available on other portals, plus contact to the best agents.