SaleApartment

3-room apartment for sale in San Pedro Del Pinatar | 150 m²

San Pedro Del Pinatar • Calle Emillio Diez de Revenga
EUR 299,500
EUR 1,996/m²
Area
150 m²
Rooms
3
Floor
Ground floor
Market
Primary
Number of bedrooms
3
Number of bathrooms
2
Additional information
Date added
06/19/2024
Last updated
11/15/2024

Description

3-room apartment for sale in San Pedro Del Pinatar.

The total area is approximately 150 m², the asking price is 299,500 1, 1,996 1/m², and the property is offered on the primary market.

With 150 m² and 3 rooms, the apartment offers a practical layout for everyday living.

Located in San Pedro Del Pinatar, the apartment sits within a well-established part of the city.

The asking price of 299,500 1 places the property within a segment that can be compared with similar listings.

For buyers comparing city properties, this apartment may be worth considering in San Pedro Del Pinatar.

Map

Calle Emillio Diez de Revenga, San Pedro Del Pinatar
Open in Google Maps
Listing caretaker
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Real estate agent
Ldk Nieruchomości • San Pedro Del Pinatar
Contact the agent
Personal data information
OffDeal Alert

Is this listing not the perfect fit?

At OffDeal, the best listings often appear before they reach the major portals. Leave your requirements and we will send you a listing as soon as it matches your search criteria.

Leave your requirements and we will come back with matching listings.
No spam. You only receive matched listings that are not available on other portals, plus contact to the best agents.

More listings from Aleksandra Blandzi

3-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 64 m²
PLN 679,000
PLN 10,609/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 64 m²
Zielona Góra · ul. Anny Jagiellonki
64 m²3 rm.Floor 1/5
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 51.3 m²
PLN 615,000
PLN 11,988/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 51.3 m²
Zielona Góra · ul. Łężyca-Ciesielska
51.3 m²3 rm.Floor 5/5
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 56.8 m²
PLN 649,000
PLN 11,426/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 56.8 m²
Zielona Góra · ul. Szlachecka
56.8 m²3 rm.Floor 4/5
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 31.1 m²
PLN 439,000
PLN 14,115/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 31.1 m²
Zielona Góra · ul. Szlachecka
31.1 m²2 rm.Floor 4/5
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 56 m²
PLN 615,000
PLN 10,982/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 56 m²
Zielona Góra
56 m²2 rm.Floor 4/5
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 57 m²
PLN 615,000
PLN 10,789/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 57 m²
Zielona Góra
57 m²3 rm.Floor 5/5
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 31 m²
PLN 439,000
PLN 14,161/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Zielona Góra | 31 m²
Zielona Góra
31 m²2 rm.Floor 4/5
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
5-room commercial property for rent in Droszków | 100 m²
PLN 5,000
PLN 50/m²
5-room commercial property for rent in Droszków | 100 m²
Droszków · ul. Zielonogórska
100 m²5 rm.Floor 1/1
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
plot for sale in Boczów | 909 m²
PLN 95,000
PLN 104/m²
plot for sale in Boczów | 909 m²
Boczów
909 m²
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Krosno Odrzańskie | 49.6 m²
PLN 349,000
PLN 7,036/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Krosno Odrzańskie | 49.6 m²
Krosno Odrzańskie · ul. Piastów
49.6 m²2 rm.Floor 4/4
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
6-room house for sale in Krosno Odrzańskie | 145.9 m²
PLN 1,090,000
PLN 7,470/m²
6-room house for sale in Krosno Odrzańskie | 145.9 m²
Krosno Odrzańskie · ul. Kazimierza Odnowiciela
145.9 m²6 rm.518 m²
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency
plot for sale in Zielona Góra, Nowy Kisielin | 29,146 m²
PLN 10,201,100
PLN 350/m²
plot for sale in Zielona Góra, Nowy Kisielin | 29,146 m²
Zielona Góra · Nowy Kisielin
29146 m²
Aleksandra Blandzi
Aleksandra Blandzi
Agency