SaleHouse

5-room house for sale in Złotniki Małe-Kolonia | 150 m²

Złotniki Małe-Kolonia
PLN 1,150,000
PLN 7,667/m²
Area
150 m²
Plot area
10501 m²
Rooms
5
Year built
1980
Date added
05/21/2026

Description

5-room house for sale in Złotniki Małe-Kolonia.

The total area is approximately 150 m², the plot area is around 10,501 m², the asking price is 1,150,000 PLN, 7,667 PLN/m², and the property is offered on the secondary market.

The combination of 150 m² indoors and around 10,501 m² of plot area creates a practical house layout.

Located in Złotniki Małe-Kolonia, the property sits within a clearly identified residential area.

At 1,150,000 PLN, the offer can be compared with similar properties in the local market.

This house may suit buyers looking for more privacy and a more flexible residential layout.

Map

Złotniki Małe-Kolonia
Open in Google Maps
Listing caretaker
TRADO nieruchomości
TRADO nieruchomości
Real estate agent
TRADO nieruchomości • Złotniki Małe-Kolonia
Contact the agent
Personal data information
OffDeal Alert

Is this listing not the perfect fit?

At OffDeal, the best listings often appear before they reach the major portals. Leave your requirements and we will send you a listing as soon as it matches your search criteria.

Leave your requirements and we will come back with matching listings.
No spam. You only receive matched listings that are not available on other portals, plus contact to the best agents.

More listings from TRADO nieruchomości

2-room house for sale in Skorzęcin | 39.7 m²
PLN 240,000
PLN 6,045/m²
2-room house for sale in Skorzęcin | 39.7 m²
Skorzęcin
39.7 m²2 rm.106 m²
TRADO nieruchomości
TRADO nieruchomości
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Konin, Chorzeń | 44.5 m²
PLN 340,000
PLN 7,640/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Konin, Chorzeń | 44.5 m²
Konin · Chorzeń
44.5 m²2 rm.Floor 1/3
TRADO nieruchomości
TRADO nieruchomości
Agency
plot for sale in Korytków | 800 m²
PLN 105,000
PLN 131/m²
plot for sale in Korytków | 800 m²
Korytków
800 m²długość: 38, szerokość: 22
TRADO nieruchomości
TRADO nieruchomości
Agency
plot for sale in Wola Koszucka-Parcele | 4,453 m²
PLN 420,000
PLN 94/m²
plot for sale in Wola Koszucka-Parcele | 4,453 m²
Wola Koszucka-Parcele
4453 m²długość: 55, szerokość: 75
TRADO nieruchomości
TRADO nieruchomości
Agency
plot for sale in Stary Licheń | 5,600 m²
PLN 145,000
PLN 26/m²
plot for sale in Stary Licheń | 5,600 m²
Stary Licheń
5600 m²długość: 287, szerokość: 19.5
TRADO nieruchomości
TRADO nieruchomości
Agency
plot for sale in Osiek Wielki | 944 m²
PLN 71,000
PLN 75/m²
plot for sale in Osiek Wielki | 944 m²
Osiek Wielki
944 m²długość: 27, szerokość: 35
TRADO nieruchomości
TRADO nieruchomości
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Konin, Chorzeń | 52.6 m²
PLN 375,000
PLN 7,129/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Konin, Chorzeń | 52.6 m²
Konin · Chorzeń
52.6 m²2 rm.Floor 3
TRADO nieruchomości
TRADO nieruchomości
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Konin | 37.58 m²
PLN 229,000
PLN 6,094/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Konin | 37.58 m²
Konin
37.6 m²2 rm.Ground floor
TRADO nieruchomości
TRADO nieruchomości
Agency
6-room house for sale in Żdżary | 148.4 m²
PLN 1,900,000
PLN 12,803/m²
6-room house for sale in Żdżary | 148.4 m²
Żdżary
148.4 m²6 rm.20945 m²
TRADO nieruchomości
TRADO nieruchomości
Agency
5-room house for sale in Krukowo | 159 m²
PLN 915,000
PLN 5,755/m²
5-room house for sale in Krukowo | 159 m²
Krukowo
159 m²5 rm.57900 m²
TRADO nieruchomości
TRADO nieruchomości
Agency
5-room house for sale in Lądek | 103 m²
PLN 450,000
PLN 4,369/m²
5-room house for sale in Lądek | 103 m²
Lądek
103 m²5 rm.400 m²
TRADO nieruchomości
TRADO nieruchomości
Agency
4-room house for sale in Góraj | 140 m²
PLN 650,000
PLN 4,643/m²
4-room house for sale in Góraj | 140 m²
Góraj
140 m²4 rm.57200 m²
TRADO nieruchomości
TRADO nieruchomości
Agency