SaleHouse

5-room house for sale in Przeczyce | 185 m²

Przeczyce
PLN 1,700,000
PLN 9,189/m²
Area
185 m²
Plot area
1060 m²
Rooms
5
Year built
2002
Liczba kondygnacji
1 floor
Lokalizacja i otoczenie
Okolica
Lake
Additional information
Date added
05/18/2026

Description

5-room house for sale in Przeczyce.

The total area is approximately 185 m², the plot area is around 1,060 m², the asking price is 1,700,000 PLN, 9,189 PLN/m², and the property is offered on the secondary market.

The house combines approximately 185 m² of internal space with a plot of around 1,060 m².

The house is located in Przeczyce.

At 1,700,000 PLN, the offer can be compared with similar properties in the local market.

This house may suit buyers looking for more privacy and a more flexible residential layout.

Is this listing not the perfect fit?

At OffDeal, the best listings often appear before they reach the major portals. Leave your requirements and we will send you a listing as soon as it matches your search criteria.

Leave your requirements and we will come back with matching listings.
No spam. You only receive matched listings that are not available on other portals, plus contact to the best agents.

More listings from Leszek Czura

commercial property for rent in Katowice, Centrum | 616 m²
PLN 18,495
PLN 30/m²
commercial property for rent in Katowice, Centrum | 616 m²
Katowice · Centrum
616 m²Floor 2
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
plot for sale in Ossy | 4,338 m²
PLN 530,000
PLN 122/m²
plot for sale in Ossy | 4,338 m²
Ossy
4338 m²
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
commercial property for sale in Katowice, Koszutka | 3,010.24 m²
PLN 12,000,000
PLN 3,986/m²
Katowice · Koszutka
3010.2 m²
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
2-room apartment for rent in Katowice, Centrum | 50.68 m²
PLN 2,100
PLN 41/m²
2-room apartment for rent in Katowice, Centrum | 50.68 m²
Katowice · Centrum
50.7 m²2 rm.Floor 1/5
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
commercial property for rent in Bytom, Centrum | 400 m²
PLN 16,000
PLN 40/m²
commercial property for rent in Bytom, Centrum | 400 m²
Bytom · Centrum
400 m²Floor 1
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
commercial property for rent in Katowice, Centrum | 130 m²
PLN 3,100
PLN 24/m²
commercial property for rent in Katowice, Centrum | 130 m²
Katowice · Centrum
130 m²Floor 1
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
4-room apartment for sale in Katowice, Wełnowiec | 84.15 m²
PLN 816,255
PLN 9,700/m²
4-room apartment for sale in Katowice, Wełnowiec | 84.15 m²
Katowice · Wełnowiec
84.2 m²4 rm.Floor 5/6
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
commercial property for rent in Sosnowiec, Sielec | 1,324 m²
PLN 23,832
PLN 18/m²
Sosnowiec · Sielec
1324 m²
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
2-room apartment for rent in Chorzów | 54 m²
PLN 1,799
PLN 33/m²
2-room apartment for rent in Chorzów | 54 m²
Chorzów
54 m²2 rm.Ground floor
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Katowice, Wełnowiec | 67.62 m²
PLN 676,200
PLN 10,000/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Katowice, Wełnowiec | 67.62 m²
Katowice · Wełnowiec
67.6 m²3 rm.Floor 3/6
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
commercial property for rent in Katowice, Śródmieście | 280 m²
PLN 12,600
PLN 45/m²
Katowice · Śródmieście
280 m²Floor 1
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
commercial property for rent in Katowice, Centrum | 70.69 m²
PLN 5,655
PLN 80/m²
Katowice · Centrum
70.7 m²Floor 1
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency