RentCommercial property

commercial property for rent in Sosnowiec, Sielec | 1,324 m²

Sosnowiec • Sielec
PLN 23,832
PLN 18/m²
Area
1324 m²
Market
Secondary
Additional information
Date added
05/18/2026

Description

commercial property for rent in Sosnowiec, Sielec.

The total area is approximately 1,324 m², the asking price is 23,832 PLN, 18 PLN/m², and the property is offered on the secondary market.

For commercial buyers, the offer can be reviewed both as an owner-user opportunity and as an investment asset.

Its location in Sosnowiec, Sielec gives the property a clear local setting.

The asking price of 23,832 PLN places the property within a segment that can be compared with similar listings.

The offer may be relevant for investors or owner-users comparing commercial space in the area.

Is this listing not the perfect fit?

At OffDeal, the best listings often appear before they reach the major portals. Leave your requirements and we will send you a listing as soon as it matches your search criteria.

Leave your requirements and we will come back with matching listings.
No spam. You only receive matched listings that are not available on other portals, plus contact to the best agents.

Similar listings in this area

More listings from Leszek Czura

commercial property for rent in Katowice, Centrum | 616 m²
PLN 18,495
PLN 30/m²
commercial property for rent in Katowice, Centrum | 616 m²
Katowice · Centrum
616 m²Floor 2
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
plot for sale in Ossy | 4,338 m²
PLN 530,000
PLN 122/m²
plot for sale in Ossy | 4,338 m²
Ossy
4338 m²
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
commercial property for sale in Katowice, Koszutka | 3,010.24 m²
PLN 12,000,000
PLN 3,986/m²
Katowice · Koszutka
3010.2 m²
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
2-room apartment for rent in Katowice, Centrum | 50.68 m²
PLN 2,100
PLN 41/m²
2-room apartment for rent in Katowice, Centrum | 50.68 m²
Katowice · Centrum
50.7 m²2 rm.Floor 1/5
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
commercial property for rent in Bytom, Centrum | 400 m²
PLN 16,000
PLN 40/m²
commercial property for rent in Bytom, Centrum | 400 m²
Bytom · Centrum
400 m²Floor 1
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
commercial property for rent in Katowice, Centrum | 130 m²
PLN 3,100
PLN 24/m²
commercial property for rent in Katowice, Centrum | 130 m²
Katowice · Centrum
130 m²Floor 1
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
4-room apartment for sale in Katowice, Wełnowiec | 84.15 m²
PLN 816,255
PLN 9,700/m²
4-room apartment for sale in Katowice, Wełnowiec | 84.15 m²
Katowice · Wełnowiec
84.2 m²4 rm.Floor 5/6
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
2-room apartment for rent in Chorzów | 54 m²
PLN 1,799
PLN 33/m²
2-room apartment for rent in Chorzów | 54 m²
Chorzów
54 m²2 rm.Ground floor
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Katowice, Wełnowiec | 67.62 m²
PLN 676,200
PLN 10,000/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Katowice, Wełnowiec | 67.62 m²
Katowice · Wełnowiec
67.6 m²3 rm.Floor 3/6
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
commercial property for rent in Katowice, Śródmieście | 280 m²
PLN 12,600
PLN 45/m²
Katowice · Śródmieście
280 m²Floor 1
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
commercial property for rent in Katowice, Centrum | 70.69 m²
PLN 5,655
PLN 80/m²
Katowice · Centrum
70.7 m²Floor 1
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
commercial property for sale in Katowice, Dąbrówka Mała | 570 m²
PLN 2,990,000
PLN 5,246/m²
Katowice · Dąbrówka Mała
570 m²
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency