plot for sale in Mysłowice, Wesoła | 1,926 m²
plot for sale in Mysłowice, Wesoła | 1,926 m²
- Date added
- 05/18/2026
Description
plot for sale in Mysłowice, Wesoła.
The total area is approximately 1,926 m², the plot area is around 1,926 m², the asking price is 570,000 PLN, 296 PLN/m², and the property is offered on the secondary market.
With approximately 1,926 m², the plot can be reviewed in the context of future development and long-term potential.
The plot is located in Mysłowice, Wesoła, which gives it a clear local context.
The asking price of 570,000 PLN places the property within a segment that can be compared with similar listings.
The plot may be relevant for buyers comparing land opportunities in the local market.
Map

Is this listing not the perfect fit?
At OffDeal, the best listings often appear before they reach the major portals. Leave your requirements and we will send you a listing as soon as it matches your search criteria.