SalePlotPromoted

plot for sale in Prażmowo

Prażmowo
PLN 763,000
PLN 613/m²
Plot area
1243 m²
Date added
05/11/2026
Last updated
05/11/2026

Description

plot for sale in Prażmowo.

the plot area is around 1,243 m², the asking price is 763,000 PLN, 613 PLN/m², and the property is offered on the secondary market.

The available plot size of around 1,243 m² provides a clearer basis for assessing development potential.

Located in Prażmowo, the land sits within a clearly identified local setting.

At 763,000 PLN, the property can be compared with similar offers in the area.

The plot may be relevant for buyers comparing land opportunities in the local market.

Map

Listing caretaker
Krzysztof Milewski
Krzysztof Milewski
Agent reviews5.0(1)
Real estate agent
Krzysztof Milewski • Prażmowo
Contact the agent
Personal data information
OffDeal Alert

Is this listing not the perfect fit?

At OffDeal, the best listings often appear before they reach the major portals. Leave your requirements and we will send you a listing as soon as it matches your search criteria.

Leave your requirements and we will come back with matching listings.
No spam. You only receive matched listings that are not available on other portals, plus contact to the best agents.