SaleCommercial property

commercial property for sale in Częstochowa | 5,380 m²

Częstochowa
PLN 15,900,000
PLN 2,955/m²
Area
5380 m²
Market
Secondary
Building and materials
Height
12
Flooring
Dust-free
Additional information
Date added
05/19/2026

Description

commercial property for sale in Częstochowa.

The total area is approximately 5,380 m², the asking price is 15,900,000 PLN, 2,955 PLN/m², and the property is offered on the secondary market.

The property can be considered in relation to different business uses, operating models and investment assumptions.

The property is located in Częstochowa.

At 15,900,000 PLN, the offer can be compared with similar properties in the local market.

This commercial property may be suitable both for business use and investment analysis.

Is this listing not the perfect fit?

At OffDeal, the best listings often appear before they reach the major portals. Leave your requirements and we will send you a listing as soon as it matches your search criteria.

Leave your requirements and we will come back with matching listings.
No spam. You only receive matched listings that are not available on other portals, plus contact to the best agents.

More listings from Leszek Czura

4-room house for sale in Katowice, Ochojec | 170 m²
PLN 1,490,000
PLN 8,765/m²
4-room house for sale in Katowice, Ochojec | 170 m²
Katowice · Ochojec
170 m²4 rm.458 m²
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
8-room house for sale in Katowice, Ochojec | 224.1 m²
PLN 2,150,000
PLN 9,594/m²
8-room house for sale in Katowice, Ochojec | 224.1 m²
Katowice · Ochojec
224.1 m²8 rm.594 m²
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
commercial property for rent in Katowice, Centrum | 616 m²
PLN 18,495
PLN 30/m²
commercial property for rent in Katowice, Centrum | 616 m²
Katowice · Centrum
616 m²Floor 2
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
plot for sale in Ossy | 4,338 m²
PLN 530,000
PLN 122/m²
plot for sale in Ossy | 4,338 m²
Ossy
4338 m²
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
commercial property for sale in Katowice, Koszutka | 3,010.24 m²
PLN 12,000,000
PLN 3,986/m²
Katowice · Koszutka
3010.2 m²
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
2-room apartment for rent in Katowice, Centrum | 50.68 m²
PLN 2,100
PLN 41/m²
2-room apartment for rent in Katowice, Centrum | 50.68 m²
Katowice · Centrum
50.7 m²2 rm.Floor 1/5
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
commercial property for rent in Bytom, Centrum | 400 m²
PLN 16,000
PLN 40/m²
commercial property for rent in Bytom, Centrum | 400 m²
Bytom · Centrum
400 m²Floor 1
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
commercial property for rent in Katowice, Centrum | 130 m²
PLN 3,100
PLN 24/m²
commercial property for rent in Katowice, Centrum | 130 m²
Katowice · Centrum
130 m²Floor 1
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
4-room apartment for sale in Katowice, Wełnowiec | 84.15 m²
PLN 816,255
PLN 9,700/m²
4-room apartment for sale in Katowice, Wełnowiec | 84.15 m²
Katowice · Wełnowiec
84.2 m²4 rm.Floor 5/6
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
commercial property for rent in Sosnowiec, Sielec | 1,324 m²
PLN 23,832
PLN 18/m²
Sosnowiec · Sielec
1324 m²
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
2-room apartment for rent in Chorzów | 54 m²
PLN 1,799
PLN 33/m²
2-room apartment for rent in Chorzów | 54 m²
Chorzów
54 m²2 rm.Ground floor
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Katowice, Wełnowiec | 67.62 m²
PLN 676,200
PLN 10,000/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Katowice, Wełnowiec | 67.62 m²
Katowice · Wełnowiec
67.6 m²3 rm.Floor 3/6
Leszek Czura
Leszek Czura
Agency