SaleHouse

5-room house for sale in Łódź, Górna | 490 m²

Łódź • Górna
PLN 2,700,000
PLN 5,510/m²
Area
490 m²
Plot area
1478 m²
Rooms
5
Year built
1997
Date added
05/19/2026

Description

5-room house for sale in Łódź, Górna.

The total area is approximately 490 m², the plot area is around 1,478 m², the asking price is 2,700,000 PLN, 5,510 PLN/m², and the property is offered on the secondary market.

The house combines approximately 490 m² of internal space with a plot of around 1,478 m².

The house is located in Łódź, Górna.

At 2,700,000 PLN, the property can be compared with similar offers in the area.

The property may appeal to buyers looking for a detached residential format in a defined location.

Is this listing not the perfect fit?

At OffDeal, the best listings often appear before they reach the major portals. Leave your requirements and we will send you a listing as soon as it matches your search criteria.

Leave your requirements and we will come back with matching listings.
No spam. You only receive matched listings that are not available on other portals, plus contact to the best agents.

More listings from Agnieszka Rogula

commercial property for rent in Łódź, Widzew | 66 m²
PLN 1,980
PLN 30/m²
commercial property for rent in Łódź, Widzew | 66 m²
Łódź · Widzew
66 m²
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
commercial property for rent in Łódź, Widzew | 121 m²
PLN 3,630
PLN 30/m²
commercial property for rent in Łódź, Widzew | 121 m²
Łódź · Widzew
121 m²
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 1,500 m²
PLN 600,000
PLN 400/m²
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 1,500 m²
Łódź · Dolina Łódki
1500 m²długość: 38.2, szerokość: 49.7
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 908 m²
PLN 454,000
PLN 500/m²
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 908 m²
Łódź · Dolina Łódki
908 m²długość: 37.6, szerokość: 24.6
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 925 m²
PLN 462,500
PLN 500/m²
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 925 m²
Łódź · Dolina Łódki
925 m²długość: 37.6, szerokość: 24.6
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 868 m²
PLN 434,000
PLN 500/m²
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 868 m²
Łódź · Dolina Łódki
868 m²długość: 36.3, szerokość: 23.9
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 1,875 m²
PLN 712,500
PLN 380/m²
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 1,875 m²
Łódź · Dolina Łódki
1875 m²długość: 38.2, szerokość: 49.7
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 1,127 m²
PLN 473,340
PLN 420/m²
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 1,127 m²
Łódź · Dolina Łódki
1127 m²długość: 38.2, szerokość: 28.8
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Łódź, Widzew-Wschód | 43.13 m²
PLN 424,000
PLN 9,831/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Łódź, Widzew-Wschód | 43.13 m²
Łódź · Widzew-Wschód
43.1 m²2 rm.Floor 6/6
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Łódź, Stoki | 50.85 m²
PLN 499,000
PLN 9,813/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Łódź, Stoki | 50.85 m²
Łódź · Stoki
50.9 m²2 rm.Ground floor
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
2-room apartment for rent in Łódź, Śródmieście | 42 m²
PLN 3,200
PLN 76/m²
2-room apartment for rent in Łódź, Śródmieście | 42 m²
Łódź · Śródmieście
42 m²2 rm.Floor 4/4
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
commercial property for rent in Pabianice | 90 m²
PLN 3,600
PLN 40/m²
commercial property for rent in Pabianice | 90 m²
Pabianice
90 m²Floor 1
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency