SalePlot

plot for sale in Istebna | 146,852 m²

Istebna
PLN 12,000,000
PLN 82/m²
Plot area
146852 m²
Market
Secondary
Building and materials
Typ
Other
Additional information
Date added
05/18/2026

Description

plot for sale in Istebna.

The total area is approximately 146,852 m², the plot area is around 146,852 m², the asking price is 12,000,000 PLN, 82 PLN/m², and the property is offered on the secondary market.

With approximately 146,852 m², the plot can be reviewed in the context of future development and long-term potential.

Located in Istebna, the land sits within a clearly identified local setting.

At 12,000,000 PLN, the property can be compared with similar offers in the area.

This plot may be worth considering by buyers reviewing land in a defined location.

Is this listing not the perfect fit?

At OffDeal, the best listings often appear before they reach the major portals. Leave your requirements and we will send you a listing as soon as it matches your search criteria.

Leave your requirements and we will come back with matching listings.
No spam. You only receive matched listings that are not available on other portals, plus contact to the best agents.

More listings from Tomasz Mikołajczak

2-room apartment for sale in Bielsko-Biała | 35.74 m²
PLN 455,655
PLN 12,749/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Bielsko-Biała | 35.74 m²
Bielsko-Biała
35.7 m²2 rm.Floor 2/3
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Agency
4-room apartment for sale in Bielsko-Biała | 79.4 m²
PLN 821,790
PLN 10,350/m²
4-room apartment for sale in Bielsko-Biała | 79.4 m²
Bielsko-Biała
79.4 m²4 rm.Floor 1/3
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Agency
4-room apartment for sale in Bielsko-Biała | 56.56 m²
PLN 593,880
PLN 10,500/m²
4-room apartment for sale in Bielsko-Biała | 56.56 m²
Bielsko-Biała
56.6 m²4 rm.
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Bielsko-Biała | 39.84 m²
PLN 482,064
PLN 12,100/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Bielsko-Biała | 39.84 m²
Bielsko-Biała
39.8 m²2 rm.Floor 2/3
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Bielsko-Biała | 49 m²
PLN 592,900
PLN 12,100/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Bielsko-Biała | 49 m²
Bielsko-Biała
49 m²2 rm.Floor 3/3
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Ustroń, Centrum | 43.73 m²
PLN 615,000
PLN 14,064/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Ustroń, Centrum | 43.73 m²
Ustroń · Centrum
43.7 m²3 rm.
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Ustroń, Centrum | 43.73 m²
PLN 615,000
PLN 14,064/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Ustroń, Centrum | 43.73 m²
Ustroń · Centrum
43.7 m²3 rm.
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Agency
6-room house for sale in Gostyń | 138.12 m²
PLN 1,169,000
PLN 8,464/m²
6-room house for sale in Gostyń | 138.12 m²
Gostyń
138.1 m²6 rm.497 m²
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Agency
plot for sale in Górki Wielkie | 997 m²
PLN 250,000
PLN 251/m²
plot for sale in Górki Wielkie | 997 m²
Górki Wielkie
997 m²
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Agency
plot for sale in Górki Wielkie | 1,264 m²
PLN 316,000
PLN 250/m²
plot for sale in Górki Wielkie | 1,264 m²
Górki Wielkie
1264 m²
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Bielsko-Biała
PLN 550,500
3-room apartment for sale in Bielsko-Biała
Bielsko-Biała
3 rm.Floor 1/2
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Agency
commercial property for sale in Bielsko-Biała | 332.31 m²
PLN 5,799,000
PLN 17,451/m²
commercial property for sale in Bielsko-Biała | 332.31 m²
Bielsko-Biała
332.3 m²
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Tomasz Mikołajczak
Agency