SaleApartment

3-room apartment for sale in Łódź, Śródmieście | 65.46 m²

Łódź • Śródmieście • Piotrkowska
PLN 434,000
PLN 6,630/m²
Area
65.5 m²
Rooms
3
Floor
Floor 11/13
Year built
1979
Market
Secondary
Heating
District heating
Administrative rent
1037.26
Date added
05/19/2026

Description

3-room apartment for sale in Łódź, Śródmieście.

The total area is approximately 65.46 m², the asking price is 434,000 PLN, 6,630 PLN/m², and the property is offered on the secondary market.

The 65.46 m² layout includes 3 rooms and works well for day-to-day living.

Located in Łódź, Śródmieście, the apartment sits within a well-established part of the city.

At 434,000 PLN, the offer can be compared with similar properties in the local market.

This apartment may be relevant for buyers looking for a residential property in Łódź, Śródmieście.

Technical details

  • Floor: floor 11/13
  • Year built: 1979

Is this listing not the perfect fit?

At OffDeal, the best listings often appear before they reach the major portals. Leave your requirements and we will send you a listing as soon as it matches your search criteria.

Leave your requirements and we will come back with matching listings.
No spam. You only receive matched listings that are not available on other portals, plus contact to the best agents.

More listings from Agnieszka Rogula

commercial property for rent in Łódź, Widzew | 66 m²
PLN 1,980
PLN 30/m²
commercial property for rent in Łódź, Widzew | 66 m²
Łódź · Widzew
66 m²
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
commercial property for rent in Łódź, Widzew | 121 m²
PLN 3,630
PLN 30/m²
commercial property for rent in Łódź, Widzew | 121 m²
Łódź · Widzew
121 m²
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 1,500 m²
PLN 600,000
PLN 400/m²
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 1,500 m²
Łódź · Dolina Łódki
1500 m²długość: 38.2, szerokość: 49.7
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 908 m²
PLN 454,000
PLN 500/m²
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 908 m²
Łódź · Dolina Łódki
908 m²długość: 37.6, szerokość: 24.6
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 925 m²
PLN 462,500
PLN 500/m²
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 925 m²
Łódź · Dolina Łódki
925 m²długość: 37.6, szerokość: 24.6
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 868 m²
PLN 434,000
PLN 500/m²
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 868 m²
Łódź · Dolina Łódki
868 m²długość: 36.3, szerokość: 23.9
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 1,875 m²
PLN 712,500
PLN 380/m²
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 1,875 m²
Łódź · Dolina Łódki
1875 m²długość: 38.2, szerokość: 49.7
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 1,127 m²
PLN 473,340
PLN 420/m²
plot for sale in Łódź, Dolina Łódki | 1,127 m²
Łódź · Dolina Łódki
1127 m²długość: 38.2, szerokość: 28.8
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Łódź, Widzew-Wschód | 43.13 m²
PLN 424,000
PLN 9,831/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Łódź, Widzew-Wschód | 43.13 m²
Łódź · Widzew-Wschód
43.1 m²2 rm.Floor 6/6
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Łódź, Stoki | 50.85 m²
PLN 499,000
PLN 9,813/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Łódź, Stoki | 50.85 m²
Łódź · Stoki
50.9 m²2 rm.Ground floor
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
2-room apartment for rent in Łódź, Śródmieście | 42 m²
PLN 3,200
PLN 76/m²
2-room apartment for rent in Łódź, Śródmieście | 42 m²
Łódź · Śródmieście
42 m²2 rm.Floor 4/4
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency
commercial property for rent in Pabianice | 90 m²
PLN 3,600
PLN 40/m²
commercial property for rent in Pabianice | 90 m²
Pabianice
90 m²Floor 1
Agnieszka Rogula
Agnieszka Rogula
Agency