SaleApartment

3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław

Wrocław
PLN 699,000
Rooms
3
Floor
Floor 6/7
Year built
1980
Date added
05/18/2026

Description

3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław.

the asking price is 699,000 PLN and the property is offered on the secondary market.

The property can be considered both for personal use and for investment potential.

The apartment is located in Wrocław.

The asking price of 699,000 PLN places the property within a segment that can be compared with similar listings.

For buyers comparing city properties, this apartment may be worth considering in Wrocław.

Technical details

  • Floor: floor 6/7
  • Year built: 1980

Is this listing not the perfect fit?

At OffDeal, the best listings often appear before they reach the major portals. Leave your requirements and we will send you a listing as soon as it matches your search criteria.

Leave your requirements and we will come back with matching listings.
No spam. You only receive matched listings that are not available on other portals, plus contact to the best agents.

Similar listings in this area

4-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 71 m²
PLN 799,000
PLN 11,253/m²
4-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 71 m²
Wrocław
71 m²4 rm.Ground floor
Julia Bartczak
Julia Bartczak
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Fabryczna, Gajowice | 72 m²
PLN 650,000
PLN 9,028/m²
Wrocław · Fabryczna
72 m²3 rm.Floor 4/4
Aleksandra Eljasińska
Aleksandra Eljasińska
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Krzyki, Ołtaszyn | 60 m²
PLN 720,000
PLN 12,000/m²
Wrocław · Krzyki
60 m²3 rm.Ground floor
Aleksandra Eljasińska
Aleksandra Eljasińska
2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 35 m²
PLN 569,000
PLN 16,257/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 35 m²
Wrocław
35 m²2 rm.Floor 3/5
Marta Wrzeszcz
Marta Wrzeszcz
2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 38.5 m²
PLN 599,000
PLN 15,558/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 38.5 m²
Wrocław
38.5 m²2 rm.Floor 1/5
Marta Wrzeszcz
Marta Wrzeszcz
4-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 69 m²
PLN 869,000
PLN 12,594/m²
4-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 69 m²
Wrocław
69 m²4 rm.Floor 6/6
Marta Wrzeszcz
Marta Wrzeszcz
2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 55.8 m²
PLN 689,000
PLN 12,348/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 55.8 m²
Wrocław
55.8 m²2 rm.Floor 1/2
Marta Wrzeszcz
Marta Wrzeszcz
4-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 69.8 m²
PLN 835,000
PLN 11,963/m²
4-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 69.8 m²
Wrocław
69.8 m²4 rm.Floor 2/10
Marta Wrzeszcz
Marta Wrzeszcz
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 59.06 m²
PLN 749,000
PLN 12,682/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 59.06 m²
Wrocław
59.1 m²3 rm.Ground floor
Katarzyna Dzieciątkowska
Katarzyna Dzieciątkowska
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Nowy Dwór | 49.6 m²
PLN 685,000
PLN 13,810/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Nowy Dwór | 49.6 m²
Wrocław · Nowy Dwór
49.6 m²3 rm.Floor 1
Anna Ołdak
Anna Ołdak
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Fabryczna | 48.99 m²
PLN 656,466
PLN 13,400/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Fabryczna | 48.99 m²
Wrocław · Fabryczna
49.0 m²2 rm.Floor 2
Anna Duda
Anna Duda
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Szczepin | 54.9 m²
PLN 840,000
PLN 15,301/m²
2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Szczepin | 54.9 m²
Wrocław · Szczepin
54.9 m²2 rm.Floor 5/8
Anna Truchan
Anna Truchan
Agency

More listings from Władysław Khadan