SaleCommercial property

8-room commercial property for sale in Oława | 520 m²

Oława • oławski • ul. 3 Maja
PLN 589,000
PLN 1,132/m²
Area
520 m²
Rooms
8
Floor
Ground floor
Year built
1920
Commercial purpose
72
Building type
72
Building material
Brick
Window type
Wooden
Additional information
Date added
09/29/2025
Last updated
01/12/2026

Description

8-room commercial property for sale in Oława, oławski.

The total area is approximately 520 m², the asking price is 589,000 2, 1,132 2/m², and the property is offered on the secondary market.

The property can be considered in relation to different business uses, operating models and investment assumptions.

The property is located in Oława, oławski.

At 589,000 2, the property can be compared with similar offers in the area.

For buyers reviewing business premises, this property can be considered in different operational scenarios.

Technical details

  • Ownership: Ownership
  • Furnishings: No
  • Floor: floor 0
  • Year built: 1920
  • Commercial purpose: 72

Map

ul. 3 Maja, oławski, Oława

Is this listing not the perfect fit?

At OffDeal, the best listings often appear before they reach the major portals. Leave your requirements and we will send you a listing as soon as it matches your search criteria.

Leave your requirements and we will come back with matching listings.
No spam. You only receive matched listings that are not available on other portals, plus contact to the best agents.

More listings from Sylwester Szymczak

3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Krzyki, Brochów | 59 m²
PLN 759,000
PLN 12,864/m²
Wrocław · Brochów · ul. Tatarska
59 m²3 rm.Floor 1/2
Sylwester Szymczak
Agency
plot for sale in Siechnice, Prawocin | 2,168 m²
PLN 975,600
PLN 450/m²
plot for sale in Siechnice, Prawocin | 2,168 m²
Siechnice · Prawocin · ul. Prawocińska
2168 m²44 x 56 m
Sylwester Szymczak
Agency
4-room house for sale in Wiązów | 130 m²
PLN 239,000
PLN 1,838/m²
4-room house for sale in Wiązów | 130 m²
Wiązów
130 m²4 rm.320 m²
Sylwester Szymczak
Agency
plot for sale in Pierstnica | 912 m²
PLN 120,000
PLN 131/m²
plot for sale in Pierstnica | 912 m²
Pierstnica
912 m²19 x 48 m
Sylwester Szymczak
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Krzyki, Huby | 47.8 m²
PLN 519,000
PLN 10,857/m²
Wrocław · Huby · ul. Nyska
47.8 m²2 rm.Ground floor
Sylwester Szymczak
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Fabryczna, Grabiszyn | 46.8 m²
PLN 524,000
PLN 11,196/m²
Wrocław · Grabiszyn · ul. Inżynierska
46.8 m²3 rm.Floor 7/10
Sylwester Szymczak
Agency
4-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Psie Pole, Osobowice | 78.5 m²
PLN 739,000
PLN 9,414/m²
Wrocław · Osobowice · ul. Bezpieczna
78.5 m²4 rm.Floor 9/10
Sylwester Szymczak
Agency
6-room house for sale in Jaczkowice | 155 m²
PLN 1,290,000
PLN 8,322/m²
6-room house for sale in Jaczkowice | 155 m²
Jaczkowice
155 m²6 rm.815 m²
Sylwester Szymczak
Agency
9-room house for sale in Kąty Wrocławskie | 219 m²
PLN 839,000
PLN 3,831/m²
9-room house for sale in Kąty Wrocławskie | 219 m²
Kąty Wrocławskie · ul. Grunwaldzka
219 m²9 rm.498 m²
Sylwester Szymczak
Agency
12-room commercial property for sale in Lubań | 835 m²
PLN 1,627,930
PLN 1,949/m²
12-room commercial property for sale in Lubań | 835 m²
Lubań · ul. Różana
835 m²12 rm.Ground floor
Sylwester Szymczak
Agency
plot for sale in Lubań | 11,839 m²
PLN 1,599,000
PLN 135/m²
plot for sale in Lubań | 11,839 m²
Lubań · ul. Różana
11839 m²72 x 165 m
Sylwester Szymczak
Agency
59-room commercial property for rent in Wrocław, Stare Miasto | 1,700 m²
PLN 43,500
PLN 25/m²
Wrocław · Stare Miasto · ul. Podwale
1700 m²59 rm.Ground floor
Sylwester Szymczak
Agency