SaleApartment

3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław

Wrocław
PLN 911,183
Rooms
3
Floor
Floor 1/6
Year built
2026
Date added
05/15/2026

Description

3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław.

the asking price is 911,183 PLN and the property is offered on the primary market.

The property can be considered both for personal use and for investment potential.

The apartment is located in Wrocław.

At 911,183 PLN, the property can be compared with similar offers in the area.

The offer may appeal to buyers seeking a well-located apartment in Wrocław.

Technical details

  • Floor: floor 1/6
  • Year built: 2026

Is this listing not the perfect fit?

At OffDeal, the best listings often appear before they reach the major portals. Leave your requirements and we will send you a listing as soon as it matches your search criteria.

Leave your requirements and we will come back with matching listings.
No spam. You only receive matched listings that are not available on other portals, plus contact to the best agents.

Similar listings in this area

4-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 54.37 m²
PLN 765,000
PLN 14,070/m²
4-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 54.37 m²
Wrocław
54.4 m²4 rm.Floor 2/4
Julia Bartczak
Julia Bartczak
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 63.42 m²
PLN 899,000
PLN 14,175/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 63.42 m²
Wrocław
63.4 m²3 rm.Ground floor
Piotr Jaskółka
Piotr Jaskółka
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Krzyki, Brochów | 59 m²
PLN 759,000
PLN 12,864/m²
Wrocław · Brochów · ul. Tatarska
59 m²3 rm.Floor 1/2
Sylwester Szymczak
Agency
4-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Psie Pole, Osobowice | 78.5 m²
PLN 739,000
PLN 9,414/m²
Wrocław · Osobowice · ul. Bezpieczna
78.5 m²4 rm.Floor 9/10
Sylwester Szymczak
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Fabryczna | 61.9 m²
PLN 707,000
PLN 11,422/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Fabryczna | 61.9 m²
Wrocław · Fabryczna
61.9 m²3 rm.Floor 2
IRMINA JANAS
IRMINA JANAS
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Plac Grunwaldzki
PLN 1,050,000
2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Plac Grunwaldzki
Wrocław · Plac Grunwaldzki
2 rm.Floor 3/4
Rafał Sapała
Rafał Sapała
Agency
4-room apartment for sale in Wrocław
PLN 1,104,139
4-room apartment for sale in Wrocław
Wrocław
4 rm.Floor 7/8
Rafał Sapała
Rafał Sapała
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław
PLN 699,000
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław
Wrocław
3 rm.Floor 1/1
Rafał Sapała
Rafał Sapała
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 85.49 m²
PLN 699,000
PLN 8,176/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 85.49 m²
Wrocław
85.5 m²3 rm.Ground floor
Arkadiusz Buzek
Arkadiusz Buzek
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 69.5 m²
PLN 899,000
PLN 12,935/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław | 69.5 m²
Wrocław
69.5 m²3 rm.Ground floor
Witold Martyniak
Witold Martyniak
Agency
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Fabryczna | 60 m²
PLN 840,000
PLN 14,000/m²
3-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Fabryczna | 60 m²
Wrocław · Fabryczna
60 m²3 rm.Floor 2/2
Elżbieta Jarmolińska
Elżbieta Jarmolińska
Agency
2-room apartment for sale in Wrocław, Plac Grunwaldzki | 76 m²
PLN 699,000
PLN 9,197/m²
Wrocław · Plac Grunwaldzki
76 m²2 rm.Floor 4/4
Joanna Dmitrzak
Joanna Dmitrzak
Agency

More listings from Rafał Sapała