Commercial properties for sale - Łódź

1 active listings

City / district / county

Commercial properties for sale Polesie, Łódź

In Polesie, Łódź there are currently 1 offers commercial properties for sale. available.

Prices start from 2,780,000 PLN, and reach up to 2,780,000 PLN. The average price is around 2,780,000 PLN.

The average price per square meter is around 3,089 PLN/m².

Browse current listings commercial properties for sale and compare offers by price, size, number of rooms and location.

Real estate market – Łódź

Łódź is a real estate market undergoing significant transformation. Revitalised buildings, new developments and urban projects are attracting both home buyers and investors.

Apartments for sale in Łódź are particularly popular in districts such as Widzew, Polesie, Bałuty and Górna. The city centre offers renovated historic properties, while other areas provide larger apartments with green spaces and parking.

The Łódź real estate market offers great value for money, especially for those looking for larger properties at more accessible prices. This makes the city increasingly attractive for buyers.

On Offdeal, you can also access off-market properties that are not available on other platforms. Fill out the form to discover them before they reach the public market.

Market analysis

Real estate marketPolesie, Łódź

Current market analysis of commercial properties for sale Polesie, Łódź.

Number of listings
1
active listings
Average price
PLN 2,780,000
based on current listings
Average size
900 m²
average property size
Average price per m²
PLN 3,089/m²
estimated price level
FAQ

Frequently asked questions

Key information about prices, listing volume and average rates in this location.

Current asking prices start at 2,780,000 PLN, while the highest listings reach 2,780,000 PLN.
The average asking price is around 2,780,000 PLN.
The average price per square metre is around 3,089 PLN/m².
There are currently around 1 active listings for commercial units for sale.

Popular locations in Łódź